La giornata in diretta

17.90     NCT    
MARCHETTI Federico (Lazio)     JULIO CESAR Soares de Espindola (Inter)    
CAMPAGNARO Hugo Armando (Napoli)     DOMIZZI Maurizio (Udinese)    
CHIELLINI Giorgio (Juventus)     JOSE ANGEL Valdes (Roma)    
FERNANDEZ Federico (Napoli)     MAICON Douglas (Inter)    
ARMERO Pablo (Udinese)     PACI Massimo (Novara)    
GAGO 6   EL SHAARAWI Stephan (Milan)    
HERNANES Anderson (Lazio)     HAMSIK Marek (Napoli)    
PIRLO Andrea (Juventus)     ZAHAVI 7 3
BOJAN KRKIC 7 3 CAVANI Edinson Roberto Gomez (Napoli)    
KLOSE Miroslav (Lazio)     HERNANDEZ 6  
NENE'     MICCOLI Fabrizio (Palermo)    
BIZZARRI Albano Benjamin (Lazio)     CASTELLAZZI Luca (Inter)    
BORRIELLO Marco (Roma)     JEDA 5  
ROCCHI Tommaso (Lazio)     CERCI Alessio (Fiorentina)    
DOSSENA Andrea (Napoli)     D'AGOSTINO Gaetano (Siena)    
ESTIGARRIBIA Marcelo (Juventus)     CIGARINI Luca (Atalanta)    
CARROZZIERI Moris (Lecce)     ODDO Massimo (Lecce)    
MORLEO Archimede (Bologna)     PALETTA Gabriel (Parma)    
  16     21  
Bastard Team   Pulmino Soccer Pony
AGAZZI Michael (Cagliari)     ABBIATI Christian (Milan)    
DIAS Andre (Lazio)     ARONICA Salvatore (Napoli)    
LUCARELLI Alessandro (Parma)     CANNAVARO Paolo (Napoli)    
PASQUAL Manuel (Fiorentina)     KONKO Abdoulay (Lazio)    
SPOLLI Nicolas Federico (Catania)     BEHRAMI Valon (Fiorentina)    
ASAMOAH Kwadwo (Udinese)     CANDREVA Antonio (Cesena)    
MARTINEZ Jorge (Cesena)     MAGGIO Christian (Napoli)    
MONTOLIVO Riccardo (Fiorentina)     PAROLO Marco (Cesena)    
CISSE Djibril (Lazio)     FLORO FLORES Antonio (Udinese)    
DI NATALE Antonio (Udinese)     GIOVINCO Sebastian (Parma)    
LOPEZ Maximiliano Gaston (Catania)     ROBINHO Robson de Souza (Milan)    
FREY Sebastien (Genoa)     AMELIA Marco (Milan)    
BURDISSO Nicolas Andres (Roma)     DEL PIERO Alessandro (Juventus)    
NAGATOMO Yuto (Inter)     PALACIO Rodrigo Sebastian (Genoa)    
BRADLEY Michael (Chievo)     INLER Gokhan (Napoli)    
KUCKA Juraj (Genoa)     ILICIC Josip (Palermo)    
ACQUAFRESCA Robert (Bologna)     YEPES Mario (Milan)    
FORLAN Diego (Inter)     STANKEVICIUS Marius (Lazio)    
  0     0  
Euskal Herria     Gente Felice    
BUFFON Gianluigi (Juventus)     HANDANOVIC Samir (Udinese)    
BARZAGLI Andrea (Juventus)     BASTA Dusan (Udinese)    
BONUCCI Leonardo (Juventus)     CASSANI Mattia (Fiorentina)    
GAMBERINI Alessandro (Fiorentina)     DANILO Larangeira (Udinese)    
SILVESTRE 7 3 LICHTSTEINER Stephan (Juventus)    
BONAVENTURA Giacomo (Atalanta)     AQUILANI Alberto (Milan)    
GOMEZ Alejandro (Catania)     DE ROSSI 6,5  
VIDAL Arturo Erasmo (Juventus)     PJANIC 6,5 2
CALAIO' Emanuele (Siena)     DENIS German Gustavo (Atalanta)    
MATRI Alessandro (Juventus)     GILARDINO Alberto (Fiorentina)    
VUCINIC Mirko (Juventus)     LAVEZZI Ezequiel Ivan (Napoli)    
STORARI Marco (Juventus)     BORUC Artur (Fiorentina)    
ISLA Mauricio (Udinese)     KJAER Simon (Roma)    
NATALI Cesare (Fiorentina)     NESTA Alessandro (Milan)    
VARGAS Juan (Fiorentina)     PINZI Giampiero (Udinese)    
KRASIC Milos (Juventus)     ZANETTI Javier (Inter)    
BOVO Cesare (Genoa)     ZARATE Mauro Matias (Inter)    
VELOSO Miguel (Genoa)     ZE EDUARDO Bischofe de Almeida (Genoa)    
  10     15  
Made in Italy     Seth FC    
STEKELENBURG 6,5   DE SANCTIS Morgan (Napoli)    
AGOSTINI Alessandro (Cagliari)     ABATE Ignazio (Milan)    
BALZARETTI 6 -0,5 THIAGO SILVA Emiliano (Milan)    
BENATIA Mehdi (Udinese)     ZACCARDO Cristian (Parma)    
BOATENG Kevin-Prince (Milan)     COSSU Andrea (Cagliari)    
PEPE Simone (Juventus)     JOVETIC Stevan (Fiorentina)    
RIGONI 5,5   MARCHISIO Claudio (Juventus)    
SEEDORF Clarence (Milan)     MORALEZ Maximiliano (Atalanta)    
SNEIJDER Wesley (Inter)     RAMIREZ 6,5 3
DI VAIO 5   IBRAHIMOVIC Zlatan (Milan)    
MILITO Diego Alberto (Inter)     PELLISSIER Sergio (Chievo)    
ANDUJAR Mariano Gonzalo (Catania)     ROSATI Antonio (Napoli)    
PALOSCHI Alberto (Chievo)     OSVALDO Pablo Daniel (Roma)    
MESTO Giandomenico (Genoa)     EDER Martins Citadin (Cesena)    
MASIELLO Andrea (Atalanta)     PASQUATO Cristian (Lecce)    
CONSTANT Kevin (Genoa)     LUCIO Lucimar da Silva Ferreira (Inter)    
CAMBIASSO Esteban (Inter)     LORIA Simone (Bologna)    
NAINGGOLAN Radja (Cagliari)     MORGANELLA Michel (Novara)    
  23     9,5